Website Hit CountersTODAY'S MOVIES IN KOZHIKODE THEATRES

 
 
Kozhikode Theatres
Kozhikode
Film City :
Crown : How to traind your dragon - 4 shows (11.00, 4.45, 930)
    Airaa - 4 (11.15, 2.00, 6.45, 9.30)
    Captain Marvel (4.15, 7.00)
    Kesari (1.15)
Regal Cinemas : Lucifer (10.15, 1.30, 4.45, 8.15, 11.30)
    Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu (1.30, 7.5)
Coronation : Lucifer (10.30, 2.00, 5.30, 9.00)
Radha : Lucifer- (11.30, 2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Apsara : Airaa (11.30, 2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Kairali : Ilayaraja (11.00); Koday Samaksham Balan Vakeel (2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Sree : Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu (11.00, 2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Ganga : Ispade Rajavum Idhaya Raniyum (11.30, 2.30); Uchakattam (6.00, 9.00)
Kalpaka : Allu Ramendran (2.45, 6.00, 9.00)
Koylandi    
Ambadi : Kumbalangi Nights (1.30, 5.00, 8.30)
Krishna : Oru Adaar Love (10.30); Mr. & Ms. Rowdy - 4 shows (1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Dwaraka : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel - 4 shows (10.30, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Balussery    
Sandhya Screen I : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Screen II : Kumbalangi Nights (4.30, 7.30)
Thamarassery    
City Mall Cinemas : An International Local Story (5.50)
    June (10.40, 3.35)
    Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel - 4 shows(12.30, 3.10, 8.05)
    Kumbalangi Nights (6.00)
    URI The Surgical Strike (1.05, 8.25)
Kunnamangalam    
Sindhu : Vijay Superum Pournamiyum - 3 shows (2.45, 6.00, 9.00)
Mukkam    
Abhilash : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel
Annas : An International Local Story - 4 shows (11.45, 2.45, 5.45, 9.00)
Rose Screen I : Kumbalangi Nights - 4 shows(11.45, 2.45, 5.45, 9.00)
Screen II :

Oru Adaar Love (11.45); Thadam (2.45, 5.45, 9.00)

Little Rose : June (11.45, 2.45, 5.45, 9.00)4
Pee Cee Screen I : URI The Surgical Strike - 4 shows (11.30, 2.45, 6.00, 9.00)
Screen II : Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (11.30); Charlie Chaplin (2.45, 6.00, 9.00)
Mannur
Thankam : Vijay Superum Pournamiyum (2.45, 6.15, 9.15)
Beypore    
Shaji : Mikhael - 4 shows (2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Ramanattukara    
Surabhi Cinemas Red Ruby Screen I : An International Local Story (11.30); Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (2.30, 5.45, 8.45)
Blue Peral Screen II : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.30); Kumbalangi Nights (2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Vadakara    
Keethi : Prasna Parihara Sala (10.30); Gajapokkiri (1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Mudra : 90 ML (10.30, 1.30); Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (4.30, 7.30)
Kerala Coir : Thadam (10.30, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
CNC Film House : An International Local Story (11.45, 2.45, 5.45, 8.45)
Ashok CNC : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel - 4 shows (11.30, 2.30, 5.30, 8.30)
    URI The Surgical Strike (8.45)
    June (11.45, 2.45, 5.45)
Kakkattil BM Cinemas Audi I : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Audi II   An International Local Story (11.00, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Ajantha Screen I : Vijay Superum Pournamiyum (10.30, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Screen II : Kumbalangi Nights (10.30, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Edacheri    
Veechee Cinemas : An International Local Story (10.30, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Payyoli    
Reshmi : Mikhael (2.30, 5.30, 8.30)
Perambra    
Sangam : Petta (1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Alankar Screen I :  
Screen II : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (1.30); Kumbalangi Nights (4.30, 7.30)
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
   
 
 
Ittimani
   
 
 
Brother's Day
   
 
 
Finals
   
 
 
Love Action Drama
   
 
 
Saaho
   
 
 
Isakinte Ithihasam
   
 
 
Proinju Mariyam Jose
   
 
 
Pattabhiraman
   
 
 
Mohabbatein Kunjabdulla
   
 
 
Kumbarees
   
 
 
Yaanaa